e0befcba76f62b2c0845bdc14f62119c.png
 

MATCH CENTRE

CONTACT

JOIN

CLUB WELFARE

LATEST FIXTURES


Sat, May 8 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Cowdrey CC 1st XI

Cowdrey CC
1st XI

Sun, May 9 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Old Wilsonians CC Under 15

Old Wilsonians CC Under
15

Mon, May 10 - 17:30
U13 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Bromley CC Hornets U12

Bromley CC Hornets U
12

Thu, May 13 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Bexley CC Under 11 B

Bexley CC Under
11 B

Fri, May 14 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Bickley Park CC Under 17

Bickley Park CC Under
17

Sat, May 15 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday 2nd XI

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday
2nd XI

Sun, May 16 - 09:30
U15 Division 2

Hayes (Kent) CC Under 15 B

Hayes (Kent) CC Under
15 B

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Mon, May 17 - 17:30
Friendly
Charlton Park

Greenwich Junior Academy CC Under 12 (Cup)

Greenwich Junior Academy CC Under
12 (Cup)

Orpington CC Under 12

Orpington CC Under
12

Tue, May 18 - 17:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 14

Orpington CC Under
14

Bickley Park CC Under 14

Bickley Park CC Under
14

Thu, May 20 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

OD CUACO Under 13'A'

OD CUACO Under
13'A'

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Fri, May 21 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
The Rectory Field

Blackheath CC, Kent U11 C (Pairs)

Blackheath CC, Kent U
11 C (Pairs)

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Sat, May 22 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Bexleyheath CC 1st XI

Bexleyheath CC
1st XI

Sun, May 23 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
Manor Way, Bexley

Bexley CC Under 15 B

Bexley CC Under
15 B

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Mon, May 24 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Blackheath CC, Kent Under 13B

Blackheath CC, Kent Under
13B

Fri, May 28 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Bexley CC Under 17 B

Bexley CC Under
17 B

Sat, May 29 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Bexley CC 4th XI

Bexley CC
4th XI

Sun, May 30 - 09:30
Friendly
The Grove

Bromley Common CC Under 15B

Bromley Common CC Under
15B

Orpington CC Under 15B

Orpington CC Under
15B

Wed, Jun 2 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Old Wilsonians CC Under 13 A

Old Wilsonians CC Under
13 A

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Thu, Jun 3 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Beckenham CC Under 11 Strikers

Beckenham CC Under
11 Strikers

Fri, Jun 4 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Dartford CC Under 17

Dartford CC Under
17

Sat, Jun 5 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Radfield Hill

Bapchild CC 2nd XI

Bapchild CC
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 6 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Beckenham CC Under 15 B

Beckenham CC Under
15 B

Wed, Jun 9 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Hayes (Kent) CC Under 13a

Hayes (Kent) CC Under
13a

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Thu, Jun 10 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Wickham Park Sports Club

Bromley CC Meteors U11C

Bromley CC Meteors U
11C

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Fri, Jun 11 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under 17

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under
17

Sat, Jun 12 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
The Bat & Ball

Gravesend CC 1st XI

Gravesend CC
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 13 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
The Acorns

Bromley Common CC Under 15

Bromley Common CC Under
15

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Wed, Jun 16 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Manor Way, Bexley

Bexley CC Under 11 B

Bexley CC Under
11 B

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Thu, Jun 17 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Dartford CC Under 13

Dartford CC Under
13

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Fri, Jun 18 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

OD CUACO Under 17

OD CUACO Under
17

Sat, Jun 19 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Old Colfeians CC 1st XI

Old Colfeians CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 20 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Blackheath CC, Kent Under 15B

Blackheath CC, Kent Under
15B

Wed, Jun 23 - 17:45
Group 3
Sidcup Cricket Club

Sidcup CC Squirrels

Sidcup CC Squirrels

Orpington CC Buffs

Orpington CC Buffs

Thu, Jun 24 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Blackheath CC, Kent U11 C (Pairs)

Blackheath CC, Kent U
11 C (Pairs)

Fri, Jun 25 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Sidcup Cricket Club

Sidcup CC Under 17

Sidcup CC Under
17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Jun 26 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
The Academy

Blackheath CC, Kent 4th XI

Blackheath CC, Kent
4th XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 27 - 09:30
U15 Division 2

OD CUACO Under 15'A'

OD CUACO Under
15'A'

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Mon, Jun 28 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Greenwich Junior Academy CC Under 13

Greenwich Junior Academy CC Under
13

Thu, Jul 1 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

OD CUACO Under 11 B

OD CUACO Under
11 B

Fri, Jul 2 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

Bickley Park CC Under 17

Bickley Park CC Under
17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Jul 3 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Rubens Street

Catford and Cyphers CC 1st XI

Catford and Cyphers CC
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 4 - 09:30
U15 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15A

Orpington CC Under
15A

Bickley Park CC Under 15

Bickley Park CC Under
15

Mon, Jul 5 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Beckenham CC Under 13 Bears

Beckenham CC Under
13 Bears

Wed, Jul 7 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Foxgrove

Beckenham CC Under 11 Strikers

Beckenham CC Under
11 Strikers

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Sat, Jul 10 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Swanmead Sports Ground

Cowdrey CC 1st XI

Cowdrey CC
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 11 - 13:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Beckenham CC Merlins

Beckenham CC Merlins

Mon, Jul 12 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Bromley Common CC Under 13

Bromley Common CC Under
13

Thu, Jul 15 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC Under
11

Bromley CC Meteors U11C

Bromley CC Meteors U
11C

Fri, Jul 16 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

Bexley CC Under 17 B

Bexley CC Under
17 B

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Jul 17 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Catford Wanderers Sports Club

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday 2nd XI

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 18 - 13:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Carlton Sports CC, Kent Sunday XI

Carlton Sports CC, Kent Sunday XI

Mon, Jul 19 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Old Elthamians CC Under 13 A

Old Elthamians CC Under
13 A

Fri, Jul 23 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

Dartford CC Under 17

Dartford CC Under
17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Jul 24 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Bexleyheath

Bexleyheath CC 1st XI

Bexleyheath CC
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 25 - 13:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Horton Kirby CC Sunday 1st XI

Horton Kirby CC Sunday
1st XI

Thu, Jul 29 - 17:30
U13 Division 2
Chislehurst Cricket Ground

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under 13

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under
13

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Fri, Jul 30 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under 17

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under
17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Jul 31 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Loring Hall

Bexley CC 4th XI

Bexley CC
4th XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 1 - 12:00
Friendly
Attenborough Village Green - NG9 6AU

Attenborough CC Sunday 1st XI

Attenborough CC Sunday
1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Mon, Aug 2 - 17:30
U13 Division 2

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC Under
13

Bexley CC Under 13 B

Bexley CC Under
13 B

Fri, Aug 6 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

OD CUACO Under 17

OD CUACO Under
17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC Under
17

Sat, Aug 7 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Kings Hill Oval

Kings Hill CC Saturday 1st XI

Kings Hill CC Saturday
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 8 - 13:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Broadway CC, Kent Sunday 1st XI

Broadway CC, Kent Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 14 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Gravesend CC 1st XI

Gravesend CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 15 - 13:00
Friendly
Raleys Cricket ground

Orpington Ocelots CC Sunday 2nd XI

Orpington Ocelots CC Sunday
2nd XI

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Sat, Aug 21 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Chestfield CC 2nd XI

Chestfield CC
2nd XI

Sun, Aug 22 - 13:30
Friendly
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

HSBC, Kent Sunday XI

HSBC, Kent Sunday XI

Sat, Aug 28 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Leeds Castle

Leeds & Broomfield CC Saturday League 1st XI

Leeds & Broomfield CC Saturday League
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Aug 29 - 14:00
Friendly

Orpington CC Sunday 1st XI

Orpington CC Sunday
1st XI

Old Ravens CC 1st XI

Old Ravens CC
1st XI

Sat, Sep 4 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Rubens Street

Catford and Cyphers CC 2nd XI

Catford and Cyphers CC
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

 

@OrpingtonCricketClub

 
Tweets
2.2K
Following
452
Followers
889
OrpingtonCC Retweeted
Our Annual Cricket show will be at the @CountyBeckenham ground with 20% off on the night 7-00pm to 9-30pm https://t.co…
4
Feb 13
🎨Date for the Diary - Saturday 18th April 2020 The OCC are swapping their cricket bats for paint-balling guns. If you and or your family are interested in attending please contact @AlcockHayden or message us directly. https://t.co/8AWwQpi80z
1
Feb 6
🚨Our club website is currently under maintenance🚨 We are sorry for the inconvenience but we will let you know when our website is back up and running💻 https://t.co/nGKryeVKGy
0
Jan 28
Load more Tweets
 

Orpington Cricket Club is proudly sponsored by: