e0befcba76f62b2c0845bdc14f62119c.png
 

Match Centre


Sat, May 28 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Bromley Town CC 1st XI

Bromley Town CC
1st XI

Sun, May 29 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Rubens Street

Catford and Cyphers CC Under 15

Catford and Cyphers CC
Under 15

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Mon, May 30 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Bromley Common CC Under 13

Bromley Common CC
Under 13

Thu, Jun 2 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 1
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Bexley CC Under 11 B

Bexley CC
Under 11 B

Sat, Jun 4 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Catford Wanderers Sports Club

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday 1st XI

Catford Wanderers CC Saturday
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 5 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Greenwich Junior Academy CC Under 15 B

Greenwich Junior Academy CC
Under 15 B

Tue, Jun 7 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Hayes (Kent) CC Under 13a

Hayes (Kent) CC
Under 13a

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Wed, Jun 8 - 17:45
Tier 1 - Group 4
Kemsing Cricket Club

Kemsing CC Cobras

Kemsing CC Cobras

Orpington CC Buffs

Orpington CC Buffs

Fri, Jun 10 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Mayow Park

Streatham & Marlborough CC Under 17

Streatham & Marlborough CC
Under 17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC
Under 17

Sat, Jun 11 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Chestfield CC 1st XI

Chestfield CC
1st XI

Sun, Jun 12 - 09:30
U15 Division 3

Bexleyheath CC Under 15 B

Bexleyheath CC
Under 15 B

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Wed, Jun 15 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Beckenham CC Under 13 Bears

Beckenham CC
Under 13 Bears

Thu, Jun 16 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 1
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Blackheath CC, Kent U11 C (Pairs)

Blackheath CC, Kent U
11 C (Pairs)

Fri, Jun 17 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC
Under 17

OD CUACO Under 17

OD CUACO
Under 17

Sat, Jun 18 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Swanmead Sports Ground

Cowdrey CC 2nd XI

Cowdrey CC
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 19 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Streatham & Marlborough CC Under 15

Streatham & Marlborough CC
Under 15

Mon, Jun 20 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 1

Bickley Park CC Under 11

Bickley Park CC
Under 11

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Wed, Jun 22 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Bromley CC Hornets U12

Bromley CC Hornets U
12

Fri, Jun 24 - 17:30
U17 Division 2

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under 17

Chislehurst & West Kent CC
Under 17

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC
Under 17

Sat, Jun 25 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Upchurch CC 2nd XI

Upchurch CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jun 26 - 09:30
U15 Division 3

Farningham CC Under 15

Farningham CC
Under 15

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Thu, Jun 30 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 1
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Bromley CC Typhoons U11

Bromley CC Typhoons U
11

Fri, Jul 1 - 17:30
U17 Division 2
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 17

Orpington CC
Under 17

Bexleyheath CC Under 17

Bexleyheath CC
Under 17

Sat, Jul 2 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
New Beckenham

New Beckenham CC 2nd XI

New Beckenham CC
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sun, Jul 3 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Old Wilsonians CC Under 15 B

Old Wilsonians CC
Under 15 B

Tue, Jul 5 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)
Bickley Park

Bickley Park CC Under 13

Bickley Park CC
Under 13

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Sat, Jul 9 - 09:30
U11 Pairs Division 1
Sidcup Cricket Club

Sidcup CC U11A

Sidcup CC U
11A

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Sun, Jul 10 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Under 15 C

Chislehurst & West Kent CC
Under 15 C

Wed, Jul 13 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Old Wilsonians CC Under 13 A

Old Wilsonians CC
Under 13 A

Thu, Jul 14 - 17:30
U11 Pairs Division 1
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 11

Orpington CC
Under 11

Beckenham CC Under 11 Strikers

Beckenham CC
Under 11 Strikers

Sat, Jul 16 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Gravesend CC 1st XI

Gravesend CC
1st XI

Sun, Jul 17 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Memorial Ground

Dartfordians CC Under 15

Dartfordians CC
Under 15

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

Mon, Jul 18 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)
The Acorns

Bromley Common CC Under 13

Bromley Common CC
Under 13

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Sat, Jul 23 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Kings Hill CC Saturday 1st XI

Kings Hill CC Saturday
1st XI

Sun, Jul 24 - 09:30
U15 Division 3
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC Under 15

Orpington CC
Under 15

OD CUACO Under 15 'B'

OD CUACO
Under 15 'B'

Wed, Jul 27 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Hayes (Kent) CC Under 13a

Hayes (Kent) CC
Under 13a

Sat, Jul 30 - 12:30
Division III 1st XI
Hayes Lane, Bromley

Bromley Town CC 1st XI

Bromley Town CC
1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC
1st XI

Wed, Aug 3 - 17:30
U13 Division 2 (SE)

Beckenham CC Under 13 Bears

Beckenham CC
Under 13 Bears

Orpington CC Under 13

Orpington CC
Under 13

Sat, Aug 6 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Leeds Castle

Leeds & Broomfield CC Saturday League 2nd XI

Leeds & Broomfield CC Saturday League
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 13 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Chestfield CC 2nd XI

Chestfield CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 20 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Cowdrey CC 2nd XI

Cowdrey CC
2nd XI

Sat, Aug 27 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Upchurch Cricket Club

Upchurch CC 2nd XI

Upchurch CC
2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

Sat, Sep 3 - 12:30
Division III 2nd XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC
2nd XI

New Beckenham CC 2nd XI

New Beckenham CC
2nd XI

Sat, May 28
Division III 1st XI
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 1st XI

Orpington CC 1st XI

Bromley Town CC 1st XI

Bromley Town CC 1st XI

Sat, May 28
Division III 2nd XI
Stacians Park

Ashford Town CC 2nd XI

Ashford Town CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Orpington CC 2nd XI

Sat, May 28
Division 6 - Met/West
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Orpington CC 4th XI

Orpington CC 4th XI

Bexley CC 6th XI

Bexley CC 6th XI

Sat, May 28
Division 4 - Met/West
Willett Recreation Ground

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Saturday 3rd XI

Chislehurst & West Kent CC Saturday 3rd XI

Orpington CC 3rd XI

Orpington CC 3rd XI

Sat, May 23
Division 7 - Met/West
Orpington CC Goddington Dene

Abandoned

Orpington CC 4th XI

Orpington CC 4th XI

Bexleyheath CC 5th XI

Bexleyheath CC 5th XI

Sat, May 23
Division 4 - Met/West
Sydenham High School Playing Fields

Abandoned

Catford and Cyphers CC 3rd XI

Catford and Cyphers CC 3rd XI

Orpington CC 3rd XI

Orpington CC 3rd XI

Scorecard